SCHJA 2021 Palmetto Hunter, Jumper & Derby Series Points
Shows in Red are not yet included in the Total YTD Points - If you feel your points are not correct, please email execsec@schja.org and provide a list of the shows you have attended and your placings at those shows.
Palmetto Hunter Derby Series
Series Sponsored by: The Tack Room of Camden
Trophy Donated by Brick Church Farm in 2012
Horse, Owner & Rider Must Be SCHJA
Members to show in Palmetto Derbies
Palmetto Hunter Derby Series Total
Money
Won
* PSJ Highfields 9/25 Harmon Classics Labor Day Spectacular 9/3 PSJ Camden Spring 4/10 PSJ Highfields (AHS) 3/20
RUMOR MILL - DEBRA REGH/EMILY HERTZ CHADWELL $780   $450   $330  
ATTICUS - ANNABELLE AXINN/MANDY LYNCH $630     $120 $180 $330
BLUE SKIES AHEAD - MORGAN HUMESTON $450     $450    
FARANDOLA - MARGUERITE MUNGER/STEPHANIE VON BIDDER $450         $450
WINTER WHITE - ELIZABETH HAGGMARK/BRUCE CHRISTISON $450       $450  
JET STREAM K - LUCY MILLS SAMMATARO $330   $330      
HAVANA - LAINIE RUBIN $330     $330    
REMOULADE - CHARMAINE CARPENTER/MARY WOOTEN $225     $105   $120
QUINTINO RIVER Z - KAITLYNN NOONE $200   $120     $80
ALPINE'S MAEVE - KAITLYNN NOONE $185   $80   $105  
DUTCH BOY - MARIA WYNN/JENNIFER BARKER $180   $180      
MONSTER - MANDY LYNCH $180     $180    
GROOVY - CHARLES HAIRFIELD/DEREK HOLT $180         $180
RAINBOW ROW - CHARLIE DARBY $135   $135      
JASPER LAKE - LINDSAY WOODALL $135     $135    
WESTIN - ELIE GRIGGS $135         $135
HERR CHICO - MARIA HACKNEY $135       $135  
CASANOVA - SAVANNAH HUTTO $120       $120  
TRUE BELIEVER - KRISTEN MCDERMOTT $105   $105      
SUPERMAN - ANDY AMATO/JANE MANETTA $105         $105
CLASSIC SYRAH - MARTIN VIDELA $100   $100      
ANDRO BOY - GRACE HOGAN $100     $100    
STAR STUDENT - ERIN HOLSENBACK/HALEY BOOTLE $100         $100
FERRAGAMO'S FEATURE - JENNA WEINER $100       $100  
INDELIABLE - ARDEN CONE $80     $80    
SOUTHSIDE - SUZETTE CHRISTY/EMILY HERTZ CHADWELL $80       $80        
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                                                                                                                                                                                     
             
             
"Brave Friend" Trophy Donated by Shari Zink in 1989
Adult Hunter Total
YTD
Points
* Camden Winter Classic 11/13 Triangle Farms Fall Finale 11/6 PSJ Highfields 11/6 Greensboro Haunted Classic 10/29 BRHJA Classic 10/29 Southeast Regional Championship 10/16 Greensboro Fall 10/15 PSJ Oktoberfest 10/9 Triangle Farms Fall Fling Indoors 10/1 PSJ Highfields 9/25 Greensboro Derby Classic 9/24 Camden Fall Classic 9/18 Harmon Classics Labor Day Spectacular 9/3 PSJ Mullet Hall 8/28 Triangle Farm's Summer Indoors II 8/27 Greensboro Late Summer 8/20 Triangle Farms Happy To Show 8/13 PSJ Highfields 8/7 Camden Summer Classic 7/31 Triangle Farms Summer Indoors I 7/23 PSJ Mid-Summer 7/17 Greensboro Mid-Summer 7/16 PSJ Highfields 6/26 Triangle Farms Happy To Show Early Summer 6/25 Harmon Classics Derby Mania 6/18 Greensboro June Spectacular 6/18 PSJ Mullet Hall 6/12 Camden Spring Classic II 6/5 Sedgefield At The Park Memorial Day 5/28 Camden Spring Classic I 5/22 PSJ Highfields 5/15 BRHJA Mother's Day Show 5/7 Sedgefield At The Park 4/30 Triangle Outdoors Spring Fling 4/23 PSJ Camden Spring 4/10 Spring Fling 4/2 Triangle Farms Spring Indoors II 4/2 Greensboro Early Spring 3/27 Harmon Classics Spring Challenge 3/27 BRHJA Spring Premiere 3/19 PSJ Highfields (AHS) 3/20 Triangle Farms Spring Indoors I 3/12 PSJ Highfields 2/27 Triangle Indoors II 2/19 PSJ Highfields 1/30 Triangle Winter Indoors I 1/22 SCHJA Palmetto Medal Finals *Double Points* 12/4/20
TRUE BELIEVER - KRISTEN MCDERMOTT/LINDSEY FLANNERY 206       74             46               28                                 34           12       12    
STUNNING STELLA - DELANEY HOVIS 192             32             15         23             42         59                             15   6
EVANGELINE - TONIMARIE FINCH 157       19                 22                               47   69                                  
CLEOBALIA - WHITNEY WARD 135                                           47     88                                              
STARTEDINBROOKLYN - RHONDA TOCKMAKIS/SALLY PEARL FISHER 80   80                                                                                            
SOUTHSIDE - SUZETTE CHRISTY 74                                                                       74                        
CHEZNEY - EMILY RHODES 60                                                                                               60
THEORY - NICOLE CARLSON 58.5           4                                                     4.5               24     26        
NARNIA - LAUREN HUNT 46.5   6.5                                                                                           40
HERR CHICO - MARIA HACKNEY 40   40                                                                                            
LOOKING GLASS - KINSEY PAGE 30                                                                       22                       8
DIADEEM - EMILY ATKINSON 20                                                                                               20
BELFAST - KRYSTEN FOLLENIUS 12                                                                                               12
EDOUARD - LAUREN HUNT 7.5   7.5                                                                                            
AFTER DE BREVE - MONICA WATERS 6.5                                                       6.5                                        
EXECUTIVE - JENNY JOHNSON 6                                                                                           6    
PATRIOT - HEATHER CONDER 4                                                                       4                        
CAPTAIN JACK SPARROW - LYNN THOMAS 1                                                                                               1
GEORGE - JANE MANETTA 1                                                                                   1            
                                                                                                   
                                                                                                   
                                                                                                   
                                                                                                   
                                                                                                   
                                                                                                   
                                                                                                   
                                                                                                   
 
"Obsession" Trophy Donated in 2002  
Amateur Hunter Total
YTD
Points
* Camden Winter Classic 11/13 Triangle Farms Fall Finale 11/6 PSJ Highfields 11/6 Greensboro Haunted Classic 10/29 BRHJA Classic 10/29 Southeast Regional Championship 10/16 Greensboro Fall 10/15 PSJ Oktoberfest 10/9 Triangle Farms Fall Fling Indoors 10/1 PSJ Highfields 9/25 Greensboro Derby Classic 9/24 Camden Fall Classic 9/18 Harmon Classics Labor Day Spectacular 9/3 PSJ Mullet Hall 8/28 Triangle Farm's Summer Indoors II 8/27 Greensboro Late Summer 8/20 Triangle Farms Happy To Show 8/13 PSJ Highfields 8/7 Camden Summer Classic 7/31 Triangle Farms Summer Indoors I 7/23 PSJ Mid-Summer 7/17 Greensboro Mid-Summer 7/16 PSJ Highfields 6/26 Triangle Farms Happy To Show Early Summer 6/25 Harmon Classics Derby Mania 6/18 Greensboro June Spectacular 6/18 PSJ Mullet Hall 6/12 Camden Spring Classic II 6/5 Sedgefield At The Park Memorial Day 5/28 Camden Spring Classic I 5/22 PSJ Highfields 5/15 BRHJA Mother's Day Show 5/7 Sedgefield At The Park 4/30 Triangle Outdoors Spring Fling 4/23 PSJ Camden Spring 4/10 Spring Fling 4/2 Triangle Farms Spring Indoors II 4/2 Greensboro Early Spring 3/27 Harmon Classics Spring Challenge 3/27 BRHJA Spring Premiere 3/19 PSJ Highfields (AHS) 3/20 Triangle Farms Spring Indoors I 3/12 PSJ Highfields 2/27 Triangle Indoors II 2/19 PSJ Highfields 1/30 Triangle Winter Indoors I 1/22 SCHJA Palmetto Medal Finals *Double Points* 12/4/20
SKYWALKER - SARA STEADY 437               46       73         74                   70     78       96                            
FERRAGAMO'S FEATURE - JENNA WEINER 50                                                                       50                        
DIVERGENT - OLIVIA MASON/JULIE BECK 24                                                   7                           17                
 
"Unexpected Pleasure" Trophy Donated by the Landrum Family in 1998  
Children's Hunter Total
YTD
Points
* Camden Winter Classic 11/13 Triangle Farms Fall Finale 11/6 PSJ Highfields 11/6 Greensboro Haunted Classic 10/29 BRHJA Classic 10/29 Southeast Regional Championship 10/16 Greensboro Fall 10/15 PSJ Oktoberfest 10/9 Triangle Farms Fall Fling Indoors 10/1 PSJ Highfields 9/25 Greensboro Derby Classic 9/24 Camden Fall Classic 9/18 Harmon Classics Labor Day Spectacular 9/3 PSJ Mullet Hall 8/28 Triangle Farm's Summer Indoors II 8/27 Greensboro Late Summer 8/20 Triangle Farms Happy To Show 8/13 PSJ Highfields 8/7 Camden Summer Classic 7/31 Triangle Farms Summer Indoors I 7/23 PSJ Mid-Summer 7/17 Greensboro Mid-Summer 7/16 PSJ Highfields 6/26 Triangle Farms Happy To Show Early Summer 6/25 Harmon Classics Derby Mania 6/18 Greensboro June Spectacular 6/18 PSJ Mullet Hall 6/12 Camden Spring Classic II 6/5 Sedgefield At The Park Memorial Day 5/28 Camden Spring Classic I 5/22 PSJ Highfields 5/15 BRHJA Mother's Day Show 5/7 Sedgefield At The Park 4/30 Triangle Outdoors Spring Fling 4/23 PSJ Camden Spring 4/10 Spring Fling 4/2 Triangle Farms Spring Indoors II 4/2 Greensboro Early Spring 3/27 Harmon Classics Spring Challenge 3/27 BRHJA Spring Premiere 3/19 PSJ Highfields (AHS) 3/20 Triangle Farms Spring Indoors I 3/12 PSJ Highfields 2/27 Triangle Indoors II 2/19 PSJ Highfields 1/30 Triangle Winter Indoors I 1/22 SCHJA Palmetto Medal Finals *Double Points* 12/4/20
ALPINE'S MAEVE - KAITLYN NOONE 478             40               63       69     64           27       58       34           72.5       26.5   24
ANSWER ME THIS - PAIGE WOLFE 338   40.5             22.5   12               80     84           13       19               47       20        
RAINBOW ROW - CHARLIE DARBY 297.5             12.5   90         64 40.5                 2.5       16               6.5         50         4.5   11
DEJAVU DE LAUME - LAINIE RUBIN 232                                                                       90       56       4       82
TOO COOL - ANN FRANCES TRULUCK 215                                                   52     50             11               56   46    
COPPERLINE - MORGAN KOPCHINSKI 188.5           26     2.5         32                       50             31               47              
RHAPSODY - MERRITT MENIS 158.5             14.5                                                                                 144
KASHTAN - ZOEY HORN 152                                                     90     38                                   24
KALAHARI - ELIZA HALL HAMMETT 150           16               4                             18.5                     49.5 10     7   45    
LET IT GO - BROOKE FARFONE 118.5                                                       2.5       46       15           12       32   11
ON POINT - GRACE HOGAN 106   3       11.5     13       78.5                                                                      
IT'S CLASSIFIED - LINDEN HARDIE 103       43     2               17                         14.5       26.5                                
AMADEUS - RILEY KOPCHINSKI 93                                                                                 13             80
PARKMORE DELIGHT Z - CAROLINE PARKINSON 89                           11           38                     40                                  
REBEL DE VIZY - OLIVIA KUO 82                     82                                                                          
WESTIN - ELIE GRIGGS 72                                                                       28                       44
RECURRING DREAM - JACE SEXTON 61                         37             24                                                        
EXACTLY - ANN FRANCES TRULUCK/COURTNEY TRULUCK                                                                                                  
SCHO TIME - KAYLEIGH GATES/KATELYN MISIAVEG 49.5                           49.5                                                                    
WILLOUGHBY - NATALIA REMLE 49                                                   29.5                           19.5                
STAR STUDENT - HALEY BOOTLE 48                                                                                   48            
ALPINE'S ENCORE - MORGAN COOK 48                           4                 32                                                 12
JEAN LUC - RACHEL KNOBLAUCH 46           3     6         5                                     18               6             8
PAUL REVERE - ELLA HUDSON 39                 9   30                                                                          
QUINTINO RIVER Z - KAITLYN NOONE 32                                                                                           4   28
KT TAMARA - MORGAN YORK 29                           29                                                                    
CHICCAS VA - ANNA DURNFORD 28             14             1                       13                                            
DIVERGENT - SARAH EVELYN BLANKS/ABBY BAUKNIGHT 28                                           14                                                   14
HAVANA - LAINIE RUBIN 27                                             7.5 19.5                                                
FERNHILL EVERDI - KATIE NOBLE 23                     14                                                                         9
ANDRO BOY - GRACE HOGAN 15                                                                                               15
ACKLAND - MEREDITH MIRAMONTI 11                                                                       11                        
EGOTRIP - ABBY BAUKNIGHT 10                                                   10                                            
CASSANDRA - SARAH MADDEN 9             4                                                                                 5
CAESAR - NOLA GARGUS 8.5           8.5                                                                                    
Trophy Donated by Chuck Thompson in 2010  
Children's/Adult Jumper Total
YTD
Points
* Triangle Farms Fall Finale 11/6 PSJ Highfields 11/6 Greensboro Haunted Classic 10/29 BRHJA Classic 10/29 Southeast Regional Championship 10/16 Greensboro Fall 10/15 PSJ Oktoberfest 10/9 Triangle Farms Fall Fling Indoors 10/1 PSJ Highfields 9/25 Greensboro Derby Classic 9/24 Camden Fall Classic 9/18 Harmon Classics Labor Day Spectacular 9/3 PSJ Mullet Hall 8/28 Triangle Farm's Summer Indoors II 8/27 Greensboro Late Summer 8/20 Triangle Farms Happy To Show 8/13 PSJ Highfields 8/7 Camden Summer Classic 7/31 Triangle Farms Summer Indoors I 7/23 PSJ Mid-Summer 7/17 Greensboro Mid-Summer 7/16 PSJ Highfields 6/26 Triangle Farms Happy To Show Early Summer 6/25 Harmon Classics Derby Mania 6/18 Greensboro June Spectacular 6/18 PSJ Mullet Hall 6/12 Camden Spring Classic II 6/5 Sedgefield At The Park Memorial Day 5/28 Camden Spring Classic I 5/22 PSJ Highfields 5/15 BRHJA Mother's Day Show 5/7 Sedgefield At The Park 4/30 Triangle Outdoors Spring Fling 4/23 PSJ Camden Spring 4/10 Spring Fling 4/2 Triangle Farms Spring Indoors II 4/2 Greensboro Early Spring 3/27 Harmon Classics Spring Challenge 3/27 BRHJA Spring Premiere 3/19 PSJ Highfields (AHS) 3/20 Triangle Farms Spring Indoors I 3/12 PSJ Highfields 2/27 Triangle Indoors II 2/19 PSJ Highfields 1/30 Triangle Winter Indoors I 1/22 SCHJA Palmetto Medal Finals *Double Points* 12/4/20
WROZBITA - EMMA LEDIN 138                                                     50                                         88
BALLYMOON'S VDL CAVALIER - SOPHIE POIRER 116               38                             17       8             16                         37  
ROSSFINCH - PIERCE WILSON 74                             6                                                                 68
CORRADO PELLI - ELLA STAHLSCHMIDT 60                                                                               30       14 16      
JASPAR - KATIE LEUPOLD/EMMA LEDIN 54               4                                     10     40                                    
HAVANA - LAINIE RUBIN 34                           34                                                                    
IRIDEON DU ROUET - ELIZABETH DORAN 20                                                                                               20
FANTASTIQUE - BETH MARKS 13                                                     11                                         2
FIZZY'S PARTY - SUSANNAH OLIVER 10                                                                       10                        
                                                                                                   
                                                                                                   
                                                                                                   
                                                                                                   
                                                                                                   
                                                                                                   
                                                                                                   
 
Crossrails Hunter Total
YTD
Points
* Camden Winter Classic 11/13 Triangle Farms Fall Finale 11/6 PSJ Highfields 11/6 Greensboro Haunted Classic 10/29 BRHJA Classic 10/29 Southeast Regional Championship 10/16 Greensboro Fall 10/15 PSJ Oktoberfest 10/9 Triangle Farms Fall Fling Indoors 10/1 PSJ Highfields 9/25 Greensboro Derby Classic 9/24 Camden Fall Classic 9/18 Harmon Classics Labor Day Spectacular 9/3 PSJ Mullet Hall 8/28 Triangle Farm's Summer Indoors II 8/27 Greensboro Late Summer 8/20 Triangle Farms Happy To Show 8/13 PSJ Highfields 8/7 Camden Summer Classic 7/31 Triangle Farms Summer Indoors I 7/23 PSJ Mid-Summer 7/17 Greensboro Mid-Summer 7/16 PSJ Highfields 6/26 Triangle Farms Happy To Show Early Summer 6/25 Harmon Classics Derby Mania 6/18 Greensboro June Spectacular 6/18 PSJ Mullet Hall 6/12 Camden Spring Classic II 6/5 Sedgefield At The Park Memorial Day 5/28 Camden Spring Classic I 5/22 PSJ Highfields 5/15 BRHJA Mother's Day Show 5/7 Sedgefield At The Park 4/30 Triangle Outdoors Spring Fling 4/23 PSJ Camden Spring 4/10 Spring Fling 4/2 Triangle Farms Spring Indoors II 4/2 Greensboro Early Spring 3/27 Harmon Classics Spring Challenge 3/27 BRHJA Spring Premiere 3/19 PSJ Highfields (AHS) 3/20 Triangle Farms Spring Indoors I 3/12 PSJ Highfields 2/27 Triangle Indoors II 2/19 PSJ Highfields 1/30 Triangle Winter Indoors I 1/22 SCHJA Palmetto Medal Finals *Double Points* 12/4/20
WITH APPLAUSE - JESSIE SPADE/TAYLOR BORSTAD 449.5               47   92   79       13 53.5       21       96           48                                  
CHICK MAGNET - DANICA ALTES 304.5       26.5     42       68       3             56           25       36                   48            
MISS BOBBIE SOCKS - OLIVIA GIOVANIELLO/GRACE CANTLEY 157   26                     10 30                           36       15                               40
OLIVER QUICK - ISABELLA LUPICA 97.5                 52                                             30.5                               15
MILLPOND CHINA DOLL - FRANCES GRAY 94           30                                                                     44             20
DUN GOOD - MABRY MULL 80                         24.5 10.5                             28   5                                 12
CAPTAIN JACK SPARROW - TRISTAN HOCK 65.5                                                     43.5                                   22      
JOE BOXER - COMPASS POINT FARM 44           34                                                                     10              
A TRIPP AROUND THE SUN - SARA NORTON 44                                                         1                     19               24
SNEEK A PEEK - FINLEY JOHNSON 39.5                         27                         9                   2                   1.5    
SWEET TEA - CHRISTY CONWAY-CHESTER/HOPE BOSTIAN 39                                                               39                                
ALL THAT JAZZ - RAYNE ELLSESSOR 37.5                                                               28.5                               9
FASHIONABLY LATE - ALLY LUDEMAN 37                                                                                               37
EASY BREEZY  - EMMA CURREY/ALEXA LANGE 35                         13 22                                                                    
KODACHROME - MADELINE PAUL 19                                                     11                                   8      
WOWZER - CARLY MOLZER 15                                                                               15                
GINGERBREAD MAN - CHRISTY CHESTER/HOPE BOSTIAN 1.5                     1.5                                                                          
                                                                                                   
                                                                                                   
                                                                                                   
                                                                                                   
                                                                                                   
                                                                                                   
                                                                                                   
                                                                                                   
"Smokerise Charlie" Trophy Donated in 2002  
Green Hunter Total
YTD
Points
* Camden Winter Classic 11/13 Triangle Farms Fall Finale 11/6 PSJ Highfields 11/6 Greensboro Haunted Classic 10/29 BRHJA Classic 10/29 Southeast Regional Championship 10/16 Greensboro Fall 10/15 PSJ Oktoberfest 10/9 Triangle Farms Fall Fling Indoors 10/1 PSJ Highfields 9/25 Greensboro Derby Classic 9/24 Camden Fall Classic 9/18 Harmon Classics Labor Day Spectacular 9/3 PSJ Mullet Hall 8/28 Triangle Farm's Summer Indoors II 8/27 Greensboro Late Summer 8/20 Triangle Farms Happy To Show 8/13 PSJ Highfields 8/7 Camden Summer Classic 7/31 Triangle Farms Summer Indoors I 7/23 PSJ Mid-Summer 7/17 Greensboro Mid-Summer 7/16 PSJ Highfields 6/26 Triangle Farms Happy To Show Early Summer 6/25 Harmon Classics Derby Mania 6/18 Greensboro June Spectacular 6/18 PSJ Mullet Hall 6/12 Camden Spring Classic II 6/5 Sedgefield At The Park Memorial Day 5/28 Camden Spring Classic I 5/22 PSJ Highfields 5/15 BRHJA Mother's Day Show 5/7 Sedgefield At The Park 4/30 Triangle Outdoors Spring Fling 4/23 PSJ Camden Spring 4/10 Spring Fling 4/2 Triangle Farms Spring Indoors II 4/2 Greensboro Early Spring 3/27 Harmon Classics Spring Challenge 3/27 BRHJA Spring Premiere 3/19 PSJ Highfields (AHS) 3/20 Triangle Farms Spring Indoors I 3/12 PSJ Highfields 2/27 Triangle Indoors II 2/19 PSJ Highfields 1/30 Triangle Winter Indoors I 1/22 SCHJA Palmetto Medal Finals *Double Points* 12/4/20
DUTCH BOY - MARIA WYNN/JENNIFER BARKER/JESSICA CLINTON 555   46         12       76   52   62       66   46                     100       40                   51   4
INDELIABLE - ARDEN CONE 162           62               100                                                                    
STARTEDINBROOKLYN - SALLY PEARL FISHER 155.5   18.5                     13             30               62     32                                  
STUNNING STELLA - CHARMAINE CARPENTER/MARY WOOTEN 142             19             1         10             15         50                             19   28
HAVANA - LAINIE RUBIN 133.5                         19.5                                   60         28       26                
GROOVY - CHARLES HAIRFIELD/DEREK HOLT 123.5                                                       1.5               92           30            
CORLEONE Z - MELISSA WEIR/ELIZA HAY 113             51             9 53                                                                  
LITTLE WICKED DE ROUET - DEREK HOLT 106.5                             19       15.5                 15.5               16.5           40            
ALPINE'S ENCORE - MORGAN COOK 91.5   8.5                       16.5                                 24         12.5                       30
SNOW GLOBE - JORDAN BURTON 73.5   16.5       20             11 9                       17                                            
CAPTIVATING - ESPRIT LLC 39.5             27.5             12                                                                    
RECOGNISE - LAUREN ALLEN 25                                                                                               25
HARBOR CAY - ELISABETH DEMAS/SUSAN SISCO 16                                                                                   16            
EXCLUSIVE - JENNY JOHNSON 12.5             12.5                                                                                  
PAUL REVERE - ELLA HUDSON 10                     10                                                                          
ATLAS - ELLA BRAGG 10                                                                                   10            
BELFAST - KRYSTEN FOLLENIUS 2                                                                                               2
                                                                                                   
                                                                                                   
                                                                                                   
                                                                                                   
                                                                                                   
                                                                                                   
                                                                                                     
"Balalaika" Trophy Donated in 2002  
Junior Hunter Total
YTD
Points
* Camden Winter Classic 11/13 Triangle Farms Fall Finale 11/6 PSJ Highfields 11/6 Greensboro Haunted Classic 10/29 BRHJA Classic 10/29 Southeast Regional Championship 10/16 Greensboro Fall 10/15 PSJ Oktoberfest 10/9 Triangle Farms Fall Fling Indoors 10/1 PSJ Highfields 9/25 Greensboro Derby Classic 9/24 Camden Fall Classic 9/18 Harmon Classics Labor Day Spectacular 9/3 PSJ Mullet Hall 8/28 Triangle Farm's Summer Indoors II 8/27 Greensboro Late Summer 8/20 Triangle Farms Happy To Show 8/13 PSJ Highfields 8/7 Camden Summer Classic 7/31 Triangle Farms Summer Indoors I 7/23 PSJ Mid-Summer 7/17 Greensboro Mid-Summer 7/16 PSJ Highfields 6/26 Triangle Farms Happy To Show Early Summer 6/25 Harmon Classics Derby Mania 6/18 Greensboro June Spectacular 6/18 PSJ Mullet Hall 6/12 Camden Spring Classic II 6/5 Sedgefield At The Park Memorial Day 5/28 Camden Spring Classic I 5/22 PSJ Highfields 5/15 BRHJA Mother's Day Show 5/7 Sedgefield At The Park 4/30 Triangle Outdoors Spring Fling 4/23 PSJ Camden Spring 4/10 Spring Fling 4/2 Triangle Farms Spring Indoors II 4/2 Greensboro Early Spring 3/27 Harmon Classics Spring Challenge 3/27 BRHJA Spring Premiere 3/19 PSJ Highfields (AHS) 3/20 Triangle Farms Spring Indoors I 3/12 PSJ Highfields 2/27 Triangle Indoors II 2/19 PSJ Highfields 1/30 Triangle Winter Indoors I 1/22 SCHJA Palmetto Medal Finals *Double Points* 12/4/20
WESTIN - ELIE GRIGGS 248                                                             18         14       96   44   25   51    
CASANOVA - SAVANNAH HUTTO 160                                                                                               160
QUINTINO RIVER Z - KAITLYN NOONE 173             35       32               46                 42       18                                
ALL DRESSED UP - SOPHIA SANTORO 141   53                                 88                                                          
CONIAH - CAROLINE CHICHESTER/SOPHIE SPENCE 114.5                                                   26.5                                           88
JET STREAM K - LUCY MILLS SAMMATARO 104.5   16.5                 46                                                                         42
CANDY CRUSH - KINSEE MCREE 74.5       18     40.5                                                         16                        
AMADEUS - RILEY KOPCHINSKI 68.5                           6.5                       5             57                              
ACKLAND - MEREDITH MIRAMONTI 62.5       44     18.5                                                                                  
STAR STUDENT - HALEY BOOTLE 44                                     44                                                          
ATLAS - ELLA BRAGG 32                                                                                   32            
CHICCAS VA - ANNA DURNFORD 24   24                                                                                            
KENTUCKY TER DOORN - COURTNEY CRAVER 13                                                                                               13
WILLOUGHBY - NATALIE REMLE 12.5   12.5                                                                                            
CALIBOGUE CAY - AVERY SHEPPARD 11             11                                                                                  
FANTASTIC - AMELIA TURNER 7           7                                                                                    
                                                                                                   
                                                                                                   
                                                                                                   
                                                                                                   
                                                                                                   
                                                                                                   
                                                                                                   
                                                                                                   
                                                                                                   
 
Junior/Amateur Jumper Total
YTD
Points
* Camden Winter Classic 11/13 Triangle Farms Fall Finale 11/6 PSJ Highfields 11/6 Greensboro Haunted Classic 10/29 BRHJA Classic 10/29 Southeast Regional Championship 10/16 Greensboro Fall 10/15 PSJ Oktoberfest 10/9 Triangle Farms Fall Fling Indoors 10/1 PSJ Highfields 9/25 Greensboro Derby Classic 9/24 Camden Fall Classic 9/18 Harmon Classics Labor Day Spectacular 9/3 PSJ Mullet Hall 8/28 Triangle Farm's Summer Indoors II 8/27 Greensboro Late Summer 8/20 Triangle Farms Happy To Show 8/13 PSJ Highfields 8/7 Camden Summer Classic 7/31 Triangle Farms Summer Indoors I 7/23 PSJ Mid-Summer 7/17 Greensboro Mid-Summer 7/16 PSJ Highfields 6/26 Triangle Farms Happy To Show Early Summer 6/25 Harmon Classics Derby Mania 6/18 Greensboro June Spectacular 6/18 PSJ Mullet Hall 6/12 Camden Spring Classic II 6/5 Sedgefield At The Park Memorial Day 5/28 Camden Spring Classic I 5/22 PSJ Highfields 5/15 BRHJA Mother's Day Show 5/7 Sedgefield At The Park 4/30 Triangle Outdoors Spring Fling 4/23 PSJ Camden Spring 4/10 Spring Fling 4/2 Triangle Farms Spring Indoors II 4/2 Greensboro Early Spring 3/27 Harmon Classics Spring Challenge 3/27 BRHJA Spring Premiere 3/19 PSJ Highfields (AHS) 3/20 Triangle Farms Spring Indoors I 3/12 PSJ Highfields 2/27 Triangle Indoors II 2/19 PSJ Highfields 1/30 Triangle Winter Indoors I 1/22 SCHJA Palmetto Medal Finals *Double Points* 12/4/20
                                                                                                   
                                                                                                   
                                                                                                   
                                                                                                   
 
Long Stirrup Hunter Total
YTD
Points
* Camden Winter Classic 11/13 Triangle Farms Fall Finale 11/6 PSJ Highfields 11/6 Greensboro Haunted Classic 10/29 BRHJA Classic 10/29 Southeast Regional Championship 10/16 Greensboro Fall 10/15 PSJ Oktoberfest 10/9 Triangle Farms Fall Fling Indoors 10/1 PSJ Highfields 9/25 Greensboro Derby Classic 9/24 Camden Fall Classic 9/18 Harmon Classics Labor Day Spectacular 9/3 PSJ Mullet Hall 8/28 Triangle Farm's Summer Indoors II 8/27 Greensboro Late Summer 8/20 Triangle Farms Happy To Show 8/13 PSJ Highfields 8/7 Camden Summer Classic 7/31 Triangle Farms Summer Indoors I 7/23 PSJ Mid-Summer 7/17 Greensboro Mid-Summer 7/16 PSJ Highfields 6/26 Triangle Farms Happy To Show Early Summer 6/25 Harmon Classics Derby Mania 6/18 Greensboro June Spectacular 6/18 PSJ Mullet Hall 6/12 Camden Spring Classic II 6/5 Sedgefield At The Park Memorial Day 5/28 Camden Spring Classic I 5/22 PSJ Highfields 5/15 BRHJA Mother's Day Show 5/7 Sedgefield At The Park 4/30 Triangle Outdoors Spring Fling 4/23 PSJ Camden Spring 4/10 Spring Fling 4/2 Triangle Farms Spring Indoors II 4/2 Greensboro Early Spring 3/27 Harmon Classics Spring Challenge 3/27 BRHJA Spring Premiere 3/19 PSJ Highfields (AHS) 3/20 Triangle Farms Spring Indoors I 3/12 PSJ Highfields 2/27 Triangle Indoors II 2/19 PSJ Highfields 1/30 Triangle Winter Indoors I 1/22 SCHJA Palmetto Medal Finals *Double Points* 12/4/20
RECHTHABER - EVELYN SCHENCK 611                 78   72.5               58 66               50       68.5               86       72       60
MEDALLION - ALISE IRVAN/NATALIE ENGH 418   72         51           72   64       18.5   50                                             69.5       21
HAKUNA MATATA - LIZA MARTIN 289   24                   64 50 40.5     11     21.5                     33     15           30                
LUNAR ECLIPSE - ALISE IRVIN 252             34           48   47       36   19                                             68        
LUCERNE - MIMS ROYAL 228                                                               71                 76     51       30
GOT YA - SCHYLER VON DOHLEN 176.5       52.5     15   28         6 14                         10       10.5                 19     11.5   8   2
FASHIONABLY LATE - ALLY LUDEMAN 129.5           2               17           26.5           36                           45           3    
AFTERSHOCK - ELEANOR PROSSER 126                                                                                           6   120
RODGER THAT - ANNABELLE WENZ 89.5                           14                                 47                 28.5